Entry list Over 26th June - 12:00 pm

JUAN MURUETA-GOYENA SPAIN GUILLERMO VALLMITJANA SPAIN OVER-30 MEN'S DOUBLES
PATRICK POMMEE BELGIUM BRIAN KAJOU BELGIUM OVER-30 MEN'S DOUBLES
SVEN PEUKERT GERMANY THOMAS OBERWALDER GERMANY OVER-30 MEN'S DOUBLES
ALBERTO FRANCESCONI ITALY ANDREA TARONI ITALY OVER-30 MEN'S DOUBLES
SANDRO GIULIANI ITALY GIOVANNI GASPARI ITALY OVER-30 MEN'S DOUBLES
ISAAC GIMENEZ CATALUNYA JORDI PEREZ ROMERO CATALUNYA OVER-30 MEN'S DOUBLES
BART SADAUNE BELGIUM BEN VAN DAMME BELGIUM OVER-30 MEN'S DOUBLES
ANDRE CELESTINO BRAZIL GLAUCO FERREIRA BRAZIL OVER-30 MEN'S DOUBLES
ROMAN MANASTYRSKI CANADA NOAH GOLDSTEIN CANADA OVER-30 MEN'S DOUBLES
AGUSTIN RAMOS CATALUNYA DAVID SORIANO CATALUNYA OVER-30 MEN'S DOUBLES
JAKUB MIEKUS POLAND JANUSZ HAJDUK POLAND OVER-30 MEN'S DOUBLES
PRZEMYSLAW KLIBER POLAND PIOTR ADAMIAK POLAND OVER-30 MEN'S DOUBLES
ANDRZEJ KULKA POLAND PETER SCHMIDT HUNGARY OVER-30 MEN'S DOUBLES
ANDREI MELNIKS LATVIA ANDREJS BERSENEVS LATVIA OVER-30 MEN'S DOUBLES
ANIKO KOVACS HUNGARY ZSUZSANNA KOVACS HUNGARY OVER-30 WOMEN'S DOUBLES
ELKE DHONDT BELGIUM NATHALIE MONNIER BELGIUM OVER-30 WOMEN'S DOUBLES
AILONA RYBAKOVA LITHUANIA ASTA JANKAUSKIENE LITHUANIA OVER-30 WOMEN'S DOUBLES
ANASTASIYA ZVARYKA BELARUS KSENIYA KOLTUN BELARUS OVER-30 WOMEN'S DOUBLES
DANIELA GAYCK GERMANY SIMONE WIENBECK GERMANY OVER-30 WOMEN'S DOUBLES
ELAINE BRANCO BRAZIL PAULINE PESSANHA BRAZIL OVER-30 WOMEN'S DOUBLES
ELIANE OLIVEIRA MOISÉS BRAZIL VALÉRIA OLIVEIRA COSTA BRAZIL OVER-30 WOMEN'S DOUBLES
GALINA SILKINA LATVIA ZUZANNA CYMANEK POLAND OVER-30 WOMEN'S DOUBLES
YOLANDA DURON USA OLESJA ZINKOVA LATVIA OVER-30 WOMEN'S DOUBLES
TANIA GONZÁLEZ CATALUNYA SOLIMAR VAZQUEZ VENEZUELA OVER-30 WOMEN'S DOUBLES
VIKTORIJA RATACOVA LATVIA ALENA IVOLGA LATVIA OVER-30 WOMEN'S DOUBLES
JUAN MURUETA-GOYENA SPAIN PATRICK POMMEE BELGIUM OVER-40 MEN'S DOUBLES
PRZEMYSLAW KLIBER POLAND SANDRO GIULIANI ITALY OVER-40 MEN'S DOUBLES
RAFFAELLO FABBRI ITALY DOMENICO MAZZOTTI ITALY OVER-40 MEN'S DOUBLES
LAURENT VITO FRANCE ALEX ALBORS CATALUNYA OVER-40 MEN'S DOUBLES
SVEN TEETZEN GERMANY THOMAS OBERWALDER GERMANY OVER-40 MEN'S DOUBLES
ALBERTO FRANCESCONI ITALY ANDREA TARONI ITALY OVER-40 MEN'S DOUBLES
ARUNAS GRIGALIUNAS LITHUANIA GEDIMINAS PREISEGALAVICIUS LITHUANIA OVER-40 MEN'S DOUBLES
MARCELO KLIMKIEVICZ BRAZIL ANDRE CELESTINO BRAZIL OVER-40 MEN'S DOUBLES
MARC SEGUES CATALUNYA ISSAC GIMENEZ CATALUNYA OVER-40 MEN'S DOUBLES
ROBERTO SAVINI ITALY PETER SCHMIDT HUNGARY OVER-40 MEN'S DOUBLES
PIERANTONIO PANE ITALY ROBERTO GARAVINI ITALY OVER-40 MEN'S DOUBLES
LADEMIR ZANGIROLAMI BRAZIL RENATO MALLMANN BRAZIL OVER-40 MEN'S DOUBLES
ROMAN MANASTYRSKI CANADA NOAH GOLDSTEIN CANADA OVER-40 MEN'S DOUBLES
ARKADIUSZ PASIEKA POLAND HENRYK PAWLIK-KNAPIK POLAND OVER-40 MEN'S DOUBLES
MARCELLO VACCA ITALY-SARDINIA IGNAZIO LAI ITALY-SARDINIA OVER-40 MEN'S DOUBLES
ZOLTAN DARDAY HUNGARY TAMAS ZSEMBERI HUNGARY OVER-40 MEN'S DOUBLES
ANDREJS BERSENEVS LATVIA ANDREI MELNIKS LATVIA OVER-40 MEN'S DOUBLES
JUAN MURUETA-GOYENA SPAIN ANIKO KOVACS HUNGARY OVER-40 MIXED DOUBLES
PIERANTONIO PANE ITALY SIMONA LONGHI ITALY OVER-40 MIXED DOUBLES
DANIELA GAYCK GERMANY THOMAS OBERWALDER GERMANY OVER-40 MIXED DOUBLES
TERI REINHARDT USA ROBERTO SAVINI ITALY OVER-40 MIXED DOUBLES
PRZEMYSLAW KLIBER POLAND ZUZANNA CYMANEK POLAND OVER-40 MIXED DOUBLES
MARCELLO VACCA ITALY-SARDINIA ZSUZSANNA KOVACS HUNGARY OVER-40 MIXED DOUBLES
MARCELO KLIMKIEVICZ BRAZIL ELIANE OLIVEIRA MOISÉS BRAZIL OVER-40 MIXED DOUBLES
ARUNAS GRIGALIUNAS LITHUANIA ASTA JANKAUSKIENE LITHUANIA OVER-40 MIXED DOUBLES
ANDRE CELESTINO BRAZIL CARINA SIQUEIRA BRAZIL OVER-40 MIXED DOUBLES
JAUME PLANAS EGEA CATALUNYA ROSER RALLO CATALUNYA OVER-40 MIXED DOUBLES
IRITA STRODE LATVIA SVEN TETZEN GERMANY OVER-40 MIXED DOUBLES
LAI IGNAZIO ITALY-SARDINIA NEZULKINA SIGITA LATVIA OVER-40 MIXED DOUBLES
OLGA POCUJEVA LATVIA IGORS BOBIRS LATVIA OVER-40 MIXED DOUBLES
RAJ PERSAUD UNITED KINGDOM INTA PRIEDE LATVIA OVER-40 MIXED DOUBLES
CATIA VASINI ITALY MORENA MATERNI ITALY OVER-40 WOMEN'S DOUBLES
SUSY MANEGATTI ITALY ROBERTA MEARDI ITALY OVER-40 WOMEN'S DOUBLES
ANIKO KOVACS HUNGARY ZSUZSANNA KOVACS HUNGARY OVER-40 WOMEN'S DOUBLES
BENATI ALESSANDRA ITALY PERINI CINZIA ITALY OVER-40 WOMEN'S DOUBLES
DANIELA GAYCK GERMANY ZUZANNA CYMANEK POLAND OVER-40 WOMEN'S DOUBLES
ELIANE OLIVEIRA MOISÉS BRAZIL VALÉRIA OLIVEIRA COSTA BRAZIL OVER-40 WOMEN'S DOUBLES
INTA PRIEDE LATVIA OLGA POCUJEVA LATVIA OVER-40 WOMEN'S DOUBLES
IRITA STRODE LATVIA SIGITA NEZDULKINA LATVIA OVER-40 WOMEN'S DOUBLES
PAULINE PESSANHA BRAZIL CARINA SIQUEIRA BRAZIL OVER-40 WOMEN'S DOUBLES
AMANDA RIBEIRO BRAZIL BETANIA PASSOS BRAZIL OVER-40 WOMEN'S DOUBLES
RAFFAELLO FABBRI ITALY DOMENICO MAZZOTTI ITALY OVER-50 MEN'S DOUBLES
ARUNAS GRIGALIUNAS LITHUANIA GEDIMINAS PREISEGALAVICIUS LITHUANIA OVER-50 MEN'S DOUBLES
ROBERT DIEZ SPAIN LUIS GONZALEZ ROIG CATALUNYA OVER-50 MEN'S DOUBLES
SVEN TEETZEN GERMANY MARCELO KLIMKIEVICZ MOREIRA BRAZIL OVER-50 MEN'S DOUBLES
PIERANTONIO PANE ITALY ROBERTO GARAVINI ITALY OVER-50 MEN'S DOUBLES
NAVARRO LOPEZ RICARDO SPAIN JAUME PLANAS EGEA CATALUNYA OVER-50 MEN'S DOUBLES
LADEMIR ZANGIROLAMI BRAZIL RENATO MALLMANN BRAZIL OVER-50 MEN'S DOUBLES
XAVIER SANTAMARINA CATALUNYA SERAFIN MARTINEZ CATALUNYA OVER-50 MEN'S DOUBLES
ZOLTAN DARDAY HUNGARY TAMAS ZSEMBERI HUNGARY OVER-50 MEN'S DOUBLES
BENATI ALESSANDRA ITALY PERINI CINZIA ITALY OVER-50 WOMEN'S DOUBLES
DENISE DELLA NOCE BRAZIL LEONILDI ZANGIROLAMI BRAZIL OVER-50 WOMEN'S DOUBLES
LUCIANE MONTEMOR BRAZIL ZILDA QUINTAS BRAZIL OVER-50 WOMEN'S DOUBLES

Institutional Partners:

Esport Catala
Diputació de Barcelona
Ajuntament de Castelldefels
IFBT Global
Seleccions Catalanes